Voor alle uitslagen kunt u terecht op www.uitslagen.nl

Uitslagen Liberty Run 2015

J-6, 700 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jesse Tolhoek 2008 Altena Road Runners 2:50
2 Jelte Bregman 2009 Hoorn Nh 3:01
3 Rens Gulickx 2010 Gloria 3:08
4 Mike Westerhoff 2009 Kaatsheuvel 3:54
5 Olaf Lootens 2011 Drunen 4:39
6 Walid Terfaoui 2012 Waalwijk 5:37
7 Tieme van Houten 2011 5:47
M-6, 700 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Raihana Terfaoui 2009 Waalwijk 3:05
2 Britt van Woensel 2010 Waalwijk 3:38
3 Manon Lootens 2009 Drunen 3:43
4 Nynke Tolhoek 2011 Giessen 4:46
J7-8, 1170 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Luuk Pelkmans 2006 Sprint 4:17
2 Sjoerd Bregman 2007 Hoorn Nh 4:46
3 Rens Belkmans 2006 Drunen 4:55
4 Bram Klijn 2007 ACW ’66 5:26
5 Wesley Heestermans 2007 Ulvenhout AC 5:28
6 Pelle Verschure 2007 ACW ’66 5:30
7 Stan van Gestel 2007 DAK 5:32
8 Remco Pardoel 2006 Kaatsheuvel 5:36
9 Milan Kwetters 2007 DAK 6:03
10 Sem van Woensel 2007 Waalwijk 6:47
M7-8, 1170 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ruben van Geenen 2007 ACW ’66 4:24
2 Evy van de Leur 2006 THOR 5:08
3 Diede Hurkmans 2006 Waalwijk 5:54
4 Kim Damen 2006 Kaatsheuvel 6:00
5 Benthe van Laarhoven 2006 Kaatsheuvel 6:06
6 Lieke Verwiel 2007 Kaatsheuvel 6:12
7 Suraya van den Heuvel 2007 Geertruidenberg 6:22
8 Mila Joosen 2007 Waalwijk 6:34
9 Meike van der Meulen 2007 Waalwijk 6:37
10 Sieske van den Heuvel 2007 Waalwijk 8:01
J9-10, 1170 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tim Pelkmans 2004 Sprint 3:56
2 Luuk Strooper 2004 Goirle 4:27
3 Ivan den Oudsten 2005 Spiridon 4:32
4 Sep de Graaff 2005 ACW ’66 4:41
5 Joep Stroopen 2006 Tilburg Road Runners 4:56
6 Lars van de Laar 2005 Attila 5:06
7 Sven van Leussen 2005 Waalwijk 5:13
8 Tijmen Bregman 2005 Hoorn Nh 5:15
9 Justin Zweidinger 2004 Tilburg 5:17
10 Luc van Sluisveld 2005 Kaatsheuvel 5:23
11 Duuk Hurkmans 2005 Waalwijk 5:58
M9-10, 1170 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Amy de Graaf 2005 AV ’56 4:19
2 Aalujati Jaspers 2004 ACW ’66 4:37
3 Noa van de Leur 2005 THOR 4:43
4 Isis Kroezen 2005 Waalwijk 5:11
5 Sander van Geenen 2005 ACW ’66 5:22
6 Kelsey van der Mierden 2004 Waalwijk 5:43
7 Mirthe Klijn 2006 ACW ’66 5:52
8 Gaby Vos 2005 Kaatsheuvel 6:39
J1112, 1170 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Robert de Graaf 2002 AV ’56 3:46
2 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 3:49
3 Jasper van Laarhoven 2002 ACW ’66 3:51
4 Niels Bosma 2002 Taxandria Atletiek 3:59
5 Remco Swart 2004 Sleeuwijk 4:06
6 Micha Kooistra 2004 Tilburg Road Runners 4:11
7 Martijn Gulickx 2004 Gloria 4:29
8 Ties van Lieshout 2003 Waalwijk 4:53
9 Niels Verwiel 2004 Kaatsheuvel 4:58
10 Tim Brok 2003 DAK 5:39
M1112, 1170 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Linsy Heestermans 2003 Sprint 4:03
2 Fenne Gringhuis 2004 Rotterdam Atletiek 4:13
3 Safira den Oudsten 2003 Spiridon 4:15
4 Maud van Sluisveld 2003 Kaatsheuvel 4:34
5 Elise van Wijnen 2003 ACW ’66 4:44
6 Rosalie Witlox 2003 Kaatsheuvel 5:03
7 Lisa van der Linden 2003 Kaatsheuvel 5:04
8 Demi Pardoel 2003 Kaatsheuvel 5:20
9 Anouk Damen 2002 Kaatsheuvel 5:45
10 Myrthe van Laarhoven 2004 Kaatsheuvel 5:48
11 Esmay Vos 2004 Kaatsheuvel 5:53
JUND, 1170 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sofie Blankers 2002 Scorpio 4:21
2 Jeske van de Laar 2002 Attila 5:00
3 Dewi Vos 2002 Kaatsheuvel 9:25
JJA, 2.5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Flipsen 1996 Atledo 14:28
2 Diederik Cools 1996 Tilburg Road Runners 16:24
MJA, 2.5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Daphne van Zandvoort 1997 DAK 16:39
2 Esmay van de Laar 1997 Attila 20:34
JJB, 2.5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Robin van Riel 2000 Attila 14:04
2 Rick van Riel 2000 Attila 15:00
3 Troy de Juncker 1999 Attila 15:13
4 Dirk Roovers 1999 Attila 15:54
5 Ian de Juncker 1999 Attila 17:11
MJB, 2.5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Evi van Bladel 2000 ACW ’66 18:10
VSEN, 2.5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Giovanna Medina 1985 Tilburg 17:16
2 Roos Staps 1994 Tilburg 17:52
3 Larissa Op ’t Hoog 1995 Tilburg Road Runners 22:19
4 Aniek van Dortmont 1983 Tilburg 22:23
5 Eefje van Loon 1993 Kaatsheuvel 25:03
6 Anouk Schellekens 1986 Waalwijk 25:11
7 Laura Sparla 1985 Tilburg 25:29
8 Femke Vullings 1986 Tilburg 26:20
9 Livvy Dekker 1980 Velp Nb 27:51
10 Chien Engel 1981 Langenboom 27:54
11 Claudia Romay Valdes 1986 Tilburg 28:07
12 Astrid van Eldijk 1985 Waalwijk 28:19
V35, 2.5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Judith van Winkel 1969 Atledo 17:31
2 Natalie van der Mierden 1976 Waalwijk 22:40
3 Aafke Boon 1976 Hoorn Nh 23:25
4 Chantal Goewie 1960 Tilburg 23:37
5 Saskia Kuis 1973 Kaatsheuvel 24:40
6 Katja Hoogteijling 1966 Tilburg 24:42
7 Bianca Tienstra 1979 Waalwijk 24:50
8 Nelleke van Iersel 1977 Tilburg 24:51
9 Cisca Leijten 1964 ACW ’66 24:57
10 Corry Verschure 1959 ACW ’66 25:19
11 Hetty Kets 1958 Waalwijk 25:26
12 Marieke Wassink 1979 Kaatsheuvel 29:23
13 Iedje Peters 1961 Kaatsheuvel 29:28
JJC, 2.5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jaïr van Winkel 2000 Atledo 14:46
2 Sander Verweij 2000 Taxandria Atletiek 17:06
3 Miquel de Wijs 2001 Nieuwkuijk 17:54
4 Justin Steenkamp 2004 Eersel 18:34
5 Jason Smits 2001 ACW ’66 18:57
6 Geert van Krevelen 2001 Atledo 27:27
MJC, 2.5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Kim Molenaar 2000 Waalwijk 16:56
2 Maud Spierings 2000 Waalwijk 17:48
3 Mere Gringhuis 2001 Rotterdam Atletiek 21:07
VSEN, 5 EM VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sabine van de Reijt 1981 Sprint 28:39
2 Amy van den Broek 1982 Sprint 31:36
3 Cindy Holierhoek-Bruls 1983 THOR 34:23
4 Nikki Bagchus 1987 DAK 37:25
5 Brigitte de Graaf 2000 AV ’56 37:39
6 Pascalle Post 1986 DAK 37:42
7 Marjo vd Velden 1996 ACW ’66 40:54
8 Lidewij Kuijpers 1988 Achil ’87 41:04
9 Esther Hoevenaars 1980 Waalwijk 42:16
10 Irma Vissers 1992 Loopvereniging TOF 52:25
V35, 5 EM VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Melanie Spruyt 1979 MarathonPlus 31:10
2 Hilde de Boer 1970 Attila 31:46
3 Jessica Joosten 1977 ACW ’66 32:19
4 Ciska Hensen 1971 DAK 32:24
5 Paola van Gilst 1973 AV ’56 33:22
6 Lianne Ivens 1973 ACW ’66 37:44
7 Wendy Kroesen 1973 Tilburg Road Runners 37:54
8 Jenette Tolhoek 1972 Altena Road Runners 38:11
9 Harmke Schapendonk 1974 Kaatsheuvel 39:20
10 Debbie Thompson 1973 Tilburg 41:48
11 Angela Bakkers 1970 Waalwijk 42:04
12 Claudia van Riel 1972 Tilburg 42:51
13 Mirjam Schoones 1978 Hilvarenbeek 42:58
14 Lobke de Regt 1978 Achil ’87 46:01
15 Marielle van Leussen 1976 Waalwijk 49:14
16 Miranda van Dongen 1971 Waspik 49:16
17 Karin van Nunen 1973 Attila 52:03
V45, 5 EM VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Loes Vingerhoets 1965 Achil ’87 33:59
2 Marianne Mettler 1969 Tilburg Road Runners 34:06
3 Peggy van Lee 1966 Tilburg Road Runners 34:40
4 Marie-Louise Smagge 1967 Attila 35:07
5 Rika Bikker 1969 DAK 35:09
6 Yuko Gordon 1951 Letchworth 36:26
7 Ingrid Koene 1963 AV ’56 36:28
8 Petra Rutters 1963 Raamsdonk 36:39
9 Stella Assmann 1970 ACW ’66 37:28
10 Ria Weerts 1960 ACW ’66 38:35
11 Sjannie Bouwens 1963 Drunen 39:33
12 Leny Burgmans 1957 Attila 39:58
13 Hanny Roksnoer 1961 ACW ’66 41:17
14 Jenny Acuria 1969 Venezuela 41:51
15 Henriëtte Lenferink 1949 Vlijmen 41:58
16 Meta Sipkens 1964 Tilburg Road Runners 43:13
17 Mariet Dickens 1952 ACW ’66 43:17
18 Nelleke Oort 1965 ACW ’66 45:11
19 Linie Hijstek 1962 Tilburg Road Runners 47:13
20 Alice Stam 1962 Kaatsheuvel 49:20
21 Lydia Karelse 1953 Drunen 49:21
22 Karen de Folter 1962 ACW ’66 50:22
23 Carla van Erp 1952 Waalwijk 51:40
24 Karen Slangen 1969 Tilburg 52:47
MSEN, 5 EM MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rick Hartogs 1989 DAK 25:18
2 Lauran Beijens 1992 Tilburg Road Runners 25:20
3 Jop van der Steen 1994 Tilburg Road Runners 25:36
4 Erik van der Heijden 1991 Parcival 27:05
5 Sander Demmers 1988 ACW ’66 28:41
6 Gijs van Rooij 1992 DAK 29:37
7 Teun van Woerkom 1995 Tilburg Road Runners 30:07
8 Arnoud van Vliet 1993 Altena Road Runners 30:27
9 Cris Timmermans 1982 DAK 30:29
10 Mike Rasenberg 1988 Attila 30:51
11 Johan van Dijk 1984 Kronos 31:34
12 Herbert van Vliet 1983 Altena Road Runners 32:28
13 Robert Hagen 1982 ACW ’66 32:50
14 Nico Colstee 1991 Waalwijk 32:53
15 Bart Schuur 1988 Haarsteeg 34:52
16 Rowen Hurkmans 1997 Waalwijk 35:07
17 Kyle van der Mierden 1993 Waalwijk 36:22
18 Paul Draaijer 1983 Altena Road Runners 36:36
19 Christian le Sage 1984 Dongen 36:45
20 Niels Vingerhoets 1988 Tilburg 36:53
21 Mark Schalken 1987 Sprang-Capelle 38:11
22 Rob Wortel 1991 Tilburg 39:50
23 Bjorn Fijneman 1995 Tilburg 40:10
24 John van Turnhout 1985 Waalwijk 40:14
25 Carla de Kock 2000 Waalwijk 40:44
26 Ferry Meeuwis 1990 Oisterwijk 42:00
27 Kadir Erkul 1993 Tilburg 45:40
28 Rolf van Veldhoven 1986 Waalwijk 46:16
29 Jasper van der Klei 1985 Hilvarenbeek 46:18
30 Tijn de Wit 2003 48:39
31 Niek Stokwielder 2003 48:40
32 Richard Hooijen 1996 Haaren 50:01
33 Stefan Kennis 1980 Waalwijk 52:30
M35, 5 EM MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Colin Bekers 1979 Tilburg Road Runners 25:04
2 Martijn Vos 1980 Tilburg Road Runners 26:58
3 Joël Geurts 1975 Sprint 27:48
4 Corné van Oirschot 1970 Tilburg Road Runners 28:13
5 Bram van Hoek 1975 Spiridon 28:19
6 Wim Konings 1973 Goirle 28:55
7 Sammy Peter 1973 Tilburg Road Runners 29:13
8 Joery Kouwenberg 1975 Tilburg Road Runners 29:34
9 Jasper Hakkert 1977 Kaatsheuvel 30:21
10 Bart Vingerhoets 1977 Oisterwijk 30:25
11 Jan van Stigt 1972 Altena Road Runners 30:48
12 Patrick van Gurp 1973 DAK 31:03
13 Carlo Wouters 1971 Tilburg Road Runners 31:10
14 Frank Sjaardema 1974 Sprint 31:20
15 Maarten de Laat 1979 Drunen 31:53
16 Jurgen Lootens 1976 DAK 32:10
17 Matthieu Verlinde 1976 Atledo 32:14
18 Ruud van Gorkum 1975 Oisterwijk 32:23
19 Bas Zonden 1975 Oosterhout Nb 33:49
20 Thijs van Houten 1977 DAK 34:02
21 Harry Wasseveld 1970 Attila 34:59
22 Derk-Jan Elshout 1973 ACW ’66 35:15
23 Mark Blonk 1979 Drunen 35:17
24 Edwin van der Pennen 1971 Tilburg Road Runners 36:33
25 Erwin Gulickx 1973 Gloria 36:41
26 Franklin Tuijl 1977 ACW ’66 37:39
27 Niels van Leussen 1978 Waalwijk 38:10
28 Marc de Niet 1974 Waalwijk 38:22
29 Franc Fouchier 1975 Waalwijk 38:52
30 Dave Berkelmans 1979 Waalwijk 39:34
31 René vd Werken 1971 DAK 40:01
32 Gerwin Witlox 1973 Kaatsheuvel 40:05
33 Bert Pasnagel 1970 ACW ’66 41:06
34 Jelle Hakkert 1978 Kaatsheuvel 42:30
35 John Dane 1979 Waalwijk 44:55
M45, 5 EM MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Egbert Hooijkaas 1965 Scorpio 26:55
2 Armand van der Smissen 1968 Tilburg Road Runners 27:13
3 Kees Lazeroms 1963 Achilles 27:51
4 MarHein van de Wiel 1969 DAK 27:55
5 Jack van Avendonk 1967 Attila 28:15
6 Eduard Linnenbank 1967 Attila 28:47
7 Ron De Vaan 1968 DAK 29:26
8 Marius Besuijen 1962 AV ’56 29:29
9 Marco Molenaar 1968 Waalwijk 29:30
10 Ron de Veer 1961 Tilburg Road Runners 30:19
11 Ronald Cune 1967 Tilburg Road Runners 31:14
12 Mark van de Ven 1963 Attila 31:18
13 Albert de Rooij 1970 Atledo 31:51
14 Bart van Loon 1967 Attila 31:58
15 Karel Uitterlinden 1962 Spirit Oud Beijerland 32:15
16 Johan de Jong 1963 Tilburg Road Runners 32:18
17 Rene Leijtens 1968 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 32:21
18 Leon Aleman 1970 Drimmelen 32:35
19 Harry Beekmans 1970 DAK 32:57
20 Tonny van Geffen 1964 Altena Road Runners 33:05
21 Bas Schop 1963 Altena Road Runners 33:27
22 Johan Jacobs 1961 Atledo 33:29
23 Corné Fijneman 1968 Tilburg Road Runners 33:31
24 Ben Barendse 1966 Atledo 33:35
25 Henk van den Heuvel 1962 Altena Road Runners 33:41
26 Kees de Kort 1962 Loon op Zand 34:25
27 Kees van Dongen 1963 Hooge Zwaluwe 34:33
28 Ruud Ramakers 1962 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 35:04
29 Lambert Vos 1968 Waalwijk 35:10
30 Ad van den Berk 1964 Tilburg Road Runners 35:35
31 Jan Haverhals 1963 DAK 35:45
32 Rodger Sluijmers 1965 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 35:47
33 Erik van Geffen 1968 Tilburg 36:01
34 Ron van Beijnen 1963 Waalwijk 36:06
35 Leon Rijken 1963 OSS-VOLO 36:31
36 Dik van Zanten 1963 Altena Road Runners 36:47
37 Marcel van Geenen 1966 ACW ’66 36:49
38 Richard Hiemstra 1963 Sprang-Capelle 36:56
39 Rob van Esch 1966 Waalwijk 37:22
40 Piet Okkers 1962 Waspik 37:29
41 Antoine Span 1967 ACW ’66 38:12
42 Christ Bastiaansen 1960 Scorpio 38:17
43 Rik Cornet 1967 Altena Road Runners 39:02
44 Ad van der Mierden 1968 Waalwijk 39:21
45 Derk-Jan de Wit 1967 Waalwijk 39:52
46 Michel Linschoten 1967 Altena Road Runners 40:03
47 Antwan van Helvoort 1968 Vlijmen 40:39
48 Mario de Laat 1964 Waalwijk 40:54
49 Jan Posthumus 1965 Waalwijk 41:01
50 Ludy van Hilst 1963 Loopgroep GoRun 41:04
51 Lars Bakker 1970 Tilburg 42:44
52 Twan Schellekens 1963 Waalwijk 43:33
53 Gerard Radstaat 1962 Meerkerk 44:11
54 Frans Elbers 1969 Kaatsheuvel 44:14
55 Leonard Oosters 1961 Altena Road Runners 44:20
56 Ellis Sluijmers 1966 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 45:02
57 Lex van Velzen 1962 ‘s-Hertogenbosch 46:20
58 Andre Pulles 1968 Waalwijk 47:47
59 Patrick Hooijen 1968 Attila 50:03
60 Herman van Geijlswijk 1967 Dutch Runners 51:49
61 Willy Maas 1964 Waalwijk 54:02
M55, 5 EM MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jaap Stijlaart 1957 Triathlon 30:15
2 Wout Graafmans 1958 Spiridon 31:56
3 Arie Verhoeven 1959 Tilburg Road Runners 32:26
4 Evert Vrins 1957 Tilburg Road Runners 33:43
5 Hens Koreman 1956 Atledo 33:51
6 William van Dijk 1959 Tilburg Road Runners 34:22
7 Chris Sprengers 1956 ACW ’66 36:19
8 Arie van Vliet 1959 Altena Road Runners 36:29
9 Wouter Schelvis 1958 Sprint 37:58
10 Frank van den Akker 1959 Atledo 38:03
11 Wim van den Oord 1959 ACW ’66 38:44
12 Broos Muskens 1960 Waalwijk 39:42
13 Rini Op ’t Hoog 1955 Tilburg Road Runners 39:44
14 Ton Wilthagen 1960 Tilburg 42:40
15 Hans van Reeuwijk 1959 Tilburg 43:02
16 Cees Sins 1958 Oosterhout Nb 44:44
17 Wim Erkens 1955 Olympus ’70 44:49
M60, 5 EM MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gerard Wouters 1951 Spiridon 30:44
2 Hans Drijvers 1955 Attila 32:01
3 Bertus van Ginneken 1954 De Langstraat 32:41
4 Kees Verhoeven 1950 Tilburg Road Runners 33:08
5 Henk Sprangers 1955 ACW ’66 34:05
6 Ton Bouman 1951 Altena Road Runners 36:27
7 Theo van Baardwijk 1947 DAK 37:12
8 Jan Joosen 1948 ACW ’66 38:05
9 Harry Boezer 1951 avVN 38:31
10 Ben van Brenk 1948 Heusden gem Heusden 39:56
11 Wim Witlox 1949 Loon op Zand 45:52
12 Bert Lommers 1954 Atledo 47:28
VROUW, 5 EM MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marga Corten 1977 DAK 37:27
2 Angelique Claasen 1969 DAK 39:54
3 Lindsay Witlox 1993 Loon op Zand 41:12
4 Fleur van de Werken 2000 Waspik 42:35
5 Miranda de Waal 1973 DAK 42:37
6 Joël Schellekens 1997 Waalwijk 43:31
7 Miranda Kuys 1968 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 45:01
8 Joke Oosters 1963 Altena Road Runners 45:12
9 Kitty Mouwen 1981 Waalwijk 45:47
10 Astrid de Groot 1966 Aalst Gld 45:56
11 Karin van Zanten 1965 Altena Road Runners 46:04
12 Andrea van Esch 1969 Altena Road Runners 46:07
13 Corrie Cornet 1969 Werkendam 46:09
14 Nanja Nunnink 1972 Altena Road Runners 46:22
15 Nelleke de Rover 1959 Altena Road Runners 47:21
16 Juliette Pullens 1994 Waalwijk 47:44
17 Evie van den Heuvel-Keyner 1966 Geertruidenberg 50:39
MAN, 2.5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nick Weerts 1995 Waalwijk 16:52
2 Corné Schuurmans 1990 Waalwijk 30:35